2531 NE 209 ter, Aventura FL 33180
$6,450
$2.69/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2400 ft²
Description
Waterfront - Lakefront BEAUTY on huge 8,000 Sq.Ft. corner lot located just inside 24 hours guarded gate!! Bright, New Kitchen with Granite counters, stainless appliances & MASSIVE Dining Island/ Luxurious Baths with high-end fixtures & frameless glass enclosures / Large Beautiful Porcelain Flooring / Large Tiled Patios / LED recessed lighting / Dock with ramp / Very BRIGHT! Incredible Lake View! 3 homes from Aventura Waterways K-8 school & Within a mile of the beach, Aventura Mall & Gulfstream Park, and I-95!
Can be rented for a period of six month minimum - price varies upon the season.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,450 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2400 ft² |