No address
$4,875
$2.34/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2082 ft²
Description
Beautiful townhouse in Landmark at Doral, with roof terrance completely equipped for outdoor entertainment. Very comfortable 4/3 and half. Great clubhouse with gym and pool. Good schools! Renter's insurance must be purchased before moving in, landlord should be name beneficiary in the Policy
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,875 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2082 ft² |