3029 NE 188th St # 523, Aventura FL 33180
$259,350
$317.83/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 816 ft²
Description
Loft style unit in the heart of Aventura! In close proximity to the popular Aventura Mall, this spacious unit features impact windows, neat loft design and well-appointed kitchen. Is currently configured as 2-bedroom unit. Building is waterfront and, upon to availability, there is a possibility of leasing/owning a boat slip. The building includes state of the art fitness center, steam and sauna, tennis court, basketball court, yoga terrace, business center, social bar, cabanas, waterfront swimming pool, 24-hour valet parking, 24-hour security & bicycle storage.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $259,350 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 816 ft² |