55 Merrick Way # 700, Coral Gables FL 33134

$4,300

$3.68/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1167 ft²
Description

GORGEOUS AND SPACIOUS 2 BED 2 BATH AND A HALF LUXURY CONDO IN THE HEART OF CORAL GABLES DOWNTOWN. WALKING DISTANCE TO MIRACLE MILE AND GIRALDA RESTAURANTS. 2 PARKING SPACES. UNIT FEATURES 2 MASTER BEDROOMS WITH WALK IN CLOSET. KITCHEN FEATURES GRANITE COUNTER TOP AND STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. WASHER AND DRYER IN UNIT. GREAT VIEWS FROM BALCONY. ON LOCKBOX
CALL L/A FOR SHOWING. CONDO IS FURNISHED BUT CAN BE AVAILABLE UNFURNISHED IF NEEDED.

Technical Summary
Price$4,300
Beds2
Baths2.5
Area1167 ft²
Request Info