19900 E Country Club Dr # 114, Aventura FL 33180
$234,999
$261.11/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 900 ft²
Description
Beautiful 1 bedroom / 1 bath in the highly sought after Turnberry village, This unit features volume ceilings, kitchen with top of the line wood finishing, granite counter tops, stone back splash, modern appliances . This tub, and double vanities . Situated nex to turnery isles, golf course in the heart of Aventura, this building host the best amenities Turnberry offers.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $234,999 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 900 ft² |