837 Alberca St, Coral Gables FL 33134

$5,600

$3.55/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1576 ft²
Description

Nestled on a tranquil, tree-lined private street, this impeccable gem in Coral Gables exudes charm and sophistication. Beautiful 3 Bedroom 3 bath plus family room, ready for immediate occupancy. Updated home featuring open living area, oversized kitchen island, stainless steel appliances, renovated kitchen and bathrooms, spacious laundry room, private yard, impeccable home. Private back yard with a beautiful deck with an oversized exterior spa, perfect for relaxation and entertaining. Prime north Gables location great opportunity to enjoy the best of Coral Gables living.

Technical Summary
Price$5,600
Beds3
Baths3
Area1576 ft²
Request Info