3675 N Country Club Dr # 2404, Aventura FL 33180
$245,000
$245.98/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 996 ft²
Description
JUST REDUCED BY $44,000.00!!! NOW ASKING $245,000.00 W/COVERED PARKING SPACE!!! MOTIVATED SELLER!!! BRING YOUR BUYERS!!!! SELLER WILL PAY ASSESSMENT AT CLOSING!!! ASSESSMENT FOR COMMON AREA COMPLETED. 2 BED , 2 BATH, UPGRADED STAINLESS KITCHEN & MARBLE BATHROOMS, OVERLOOKING TURNBERRY GOLF COURSE & OCEAN. WATCH THE SUNRISE AND SUNSET FROM THE BALCONY!!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $245,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 996 ft² |