3301 NE 183rd St # 2003, Aventura FL 33160
$10,500
$3.41/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3082 ft²
Description
The most premium line in the building is for a large 3 bedrooms with 3.5 bathrooms plus a media room. Flow through layout with an open kitchen, that leads to a separate formal dining area. Den can be used as an additional guest room, office, or media room. Enjoy beautiful sunrises and ocean & bay views from your large balconies. Large master bedroom with private balcony and walk-in closet, separate laundry room. Peninsula is a full-service luxury building with 24-hour security. The lobby has been fully renovated. Complementary valet parking, 2 swimming pools with towel service, Two fitness centers, 3 tennis courts, a game room featuring billiards, ping pong, dog walking area plus a private dog park, excellent location, near Aventura Mall, great schools, near shopping & restaurants.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $10,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 3082 ft² |