1800 N Bayshore Dr # 1201, Miami FL 33132
$1,375,000
$628.14/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2189 ft²
Description
Immaculate 3 bedroom with 3 full bathrooms in the heart of Edgewater. Residence features glass to ceiling windows and ample terraces ideal to enjoy direct and unobstructed bay views. Ready to move in: perfect condition flooring, lighting and design upgrades, 4 balconies, stainless steel kitchen appliances, in-unit washer/dryer, jacuzzi tub in the master bath and tastefully furnished throughout. Full amenities building include a state-of-the-art fitness center, sauna & steam room, massage room, heated swimming pool, hot tub, party room, 24-hour concierge & security.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,375,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2189 ft² |