5656 Granada Blvd, Coral Gables FL 33146
$5,200
$1.76/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2954 ft²
Description
Highly desirable South Gables spacious home features updated kitchen and baths, open floor plan with marble floors in large living, dining, and large family room. Washer and dryer in laundry room off kitchen. Large 2 car garage with storage space. Property sits on large lot with circular driveway.
First floor has one master bedroom with private bathroom plus two large bedrooms that share a second bathroom. Second floor has second master bedroom with walk-in closets and large private bathroom and separate office with built-in wood cabinets.
Close to University of Miami, Metro Rail, shopping and dinning in Coral Gables, Coconut Grove and South Miami.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,200 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2954 ft² |