10363 NW 63rd Ter, Doral FL 33178
$5,500
$2.37/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2317 ft²
Description
Stunning 100% updated corner-lot home in the prestigious Landmark. This modern residence features no carpets, offering sleek flooring throughout. The property is uniquely equipped with motorized electric shades and is being offered part-furnished for your convenience. Standout features include an impressive 7-car parking capacity and premium finishes in every room. Enjoy the resort-style amenities of Doral Isles in this move-in-ready masterpiece. Perfect for families seeking privacy, modern comfort, and style in a prime location.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2317 ft² |