3330 NE 190th St # 2114, Aventura FL 33180
$5,700
$2.49/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2289 ft²
Description
AMAZING APARTMENT AT AVENTURA MARINA II. 3 BEDS, 2 & 1/2 BATHS. ENJOY PANORAMIC BAY/OCEAN VIEWS FROM 2 BALCONIES. BEST LAYOUT IN THE BUILDING WITH PRIVATE FOYER ENTRANCE. PORCELAIN FLOORING THROUGHOUT THE UNIT AND BUILT-IN CLOSETS, MANY UPGRADES. SPACIOUS EUROPEAN KITCHEN WITH TOP OF THE LINE STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. ENJOY GREAT AMENITIES SUCH AS POOLS, GYM, SPA, AND MORE! GREAT LOCATION IN AVENTURA, 5 MINUTES TO THE BEACH, WALKING DISTANCE TO AVENTURA MALL AND NEXT TO FOUNDERS PARK. 2 ASSIGNED PARKING SPACES!!! A MUST SEE.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,700 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2289 ft² |