9815 NW 32nd St # 0, Doral FL 33172
$4,300
$1.79/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2400 ft²
Description
Updated home in a private community with many amenities. Stainless steel appliances , granite counter tops. All bathrooms upgraded. Securely guard gated community with community pool, and playground. Community centrally located, minutes from Doral City Center and Downtown Doral. There isn’t any neighbors at the rear and the view is to the Costa Verde Golf Course. Tenant occupied and need 24 hr. Notice. Available March 7, 2023.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,300 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2400 ft² |