10503 NW 70th Ln, Doral FL 33178
$6,000
$2.08/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2890 ft²
Description
Spectacular 2 story home in the heart of Doral.The home has all the builders upgrades including marble flooring, wooden Stairs and built in closets.Bedroom floors have upgraded wooden floors, and all bedrooms are upstairs.The backyard has a pool and Barbecue area great for entertaining.The private complex of Vintage has a fabulous clubhouse also with a big pool, gym etc.Home is freshly painted.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 2890 ft² |